250 Class

Group A Qualifying 1 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Chase Sexton 2:03.057United States La Moille, IL
2Hunter Lawrence 2:03.232Australia Landsborough, Australia
3Justin Cooper 2:04.231United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
4Adam Cianciarulo 2:04.670United States Port Orange, FL
5Jett Lawrence 2:04.736Australia Landsborough, Australia
6R.J. Hampshire 2:04.946United States Hudson, FL
7Jordan Bailey 2:05.111United States Orlando, FL
8Mitchell Oldenburg 2:05.200United States Alvord, TX
9Alex Martin 2:05.830United States Millville, MN
10Michael Mosiman 2:05.876United States Sebastopol, CA
11Brandon Hartranft 2:05.894United States Brick, NJ
12 2:05.924United States Canton, NC
13Sean Cantrell 2:06.451United States Murrieta, CA
14Nick Gaines 2:06.475United States Ringgold, GA
15Colt Nichols 2:06.521United States Muskogee, OK
16Cameron McAdoo 2:06.552United States Sioux City, IA
17Ty Masterpool 2:06.558United States Fallon, NV
18Mitchell Falk 2:06.561United States Carlsbad, CA
19Dylan Ferrandis 2:06.567France Avignon, France
20 2:06.579United States Simi Valley, CA
21Kyle Peters 2:06.660 Greensboro, NC
22Martin Davalos 2:06.810Ecuador Quito, Ecuador
23Jerry Robin 2:06.879United States Hamel, MN
24Jo Shimoda 2:07.259Japan Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, Japan
25Derek Drake 2:07.305United States San Luis Obispo, CA
26Thomas Covington 2:07.810United States Vernon, AL
27Garrett Marchbanks 2:07.839United States Coalville, UT
28 2:07.907South Africa South Africa
29Ramyller Alves 2:08.743United States Coconut Creek, FL
30Enzo Lopes 2:10.019Brazil Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
31Killian Auberson 2:10.168Switzerland Switzerland
32Austin Root 2:10.412United States Chester, SC
33 2:10.667United States Crowley, TX
34 2:10.697 Topeka, KS
35 2:10.779 Oceanside, CA
36 2:11.424 Greensburg, PA
37Zack Williams 2:11.549United States Elko, MN
38Curren Thurman 2:11.959
39 2:13.475Japan Japan
40 2:14.759 Bucyrus, KS
41 2:15.616 Aliquippa, PA
42 2:15.724United States Niles, MI