Fox Raceway

October 10 2020

Fox Raceway at Pala

12799 CA-76
Pala, CA

250 Class

Moto 2 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Jeremy Martin 18 Laps1:57.891Millville, MNHonda CRF250R
2Jett Lawrence +18.3371:58.026Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
3Jo Shimoda +20.6901:59.618Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, JapanHonda CRF250R
4Shane McElrath +22.5632:00.546Canton, NCYamaha YZ250F
5Dylan Ferrandis +37.0071:59.914Avignon, FranceYamaha YZ250F
6Jarrett Frye +42.8752:00.655Mechanicsville, MDYamaha YZ250F
7Brandon Hartranft +48.7762:00.242Brick, NJKTM 250 SX-F
8Carson Mumford +52.4162:00.070Simi Valley, CAHonda CRF250R
9Mitchell Harrison +55.4962:00.642Lansing, MIKawasaki KX250F
10Nate Thrasher +1:07.4522:01.133Livingston, TNYamaha YZ250F
11Cameron McAdoo +1:17.2502:00.983Sioux City, IAKawasaki KX250F
12 +1:32.3962:02.890Metamora, MIYamaha YZ250F
13Dilan Schwartz +1:55.9362:03.106Alpine, CASuzuki Rm-z250
14Derek Kelley Derek Kelley7 Laps2:03.481Riverside, CAHusqvarna FC 250
15Joshua Varize +29.6602:04.431Rialto, CAKTM 250 SX-F
16 +46.7092:04.543Adair, OKHusqvarna FC 250
17 Brayden Lessler+1:03.2262:06.301Ramona, CAKTM 250 SX-F
18 +1:06.5752:06.475Woodland, CAKawasaki KX250F
19 +1:29.5432:08.061Honda CRF250R
20Curren Thurman +1:31.4072:07.540KTM 250 SX-F
21 Kyle Greeson+1:37.9122:08.017Knightsen, CAKTM 250 SX-F
22 Kai Aiello+1:48.4762:09.874Temecula, CAHusqvarna FC 250
23 +1:50.6522:08.223Orangevale, CAKTM 250 SX-F
24 +1:53.7522:08.818KTM 250 SX-F
25Chad Saultz +2:52.5762:11.037Batavia, ILYamaha YZ250F
26 Blake Ashley16 Laps2:10.678Conyers, GAYamaha YZ250F
27 +06.2602:13.140Kawasaki KX250F
28 Braden Spangle+1:02.3262:12.330Spokane, WAHonda CRF250R
29 Otto Berton+1:10.9052:07.730Canyon Lake, CAKTM 250 SX-F
30 +1:13.8042:14.570Oakley, UTHusqvarna FC 250
31 +1:27.3762:15.321Alanson, MIKTM 250 SX-F
32 Brandon Sussman+1:46.7272:16.565Mission Viejo, CAYamaha YZ250F
33Mason Wharton +1:49.2732:13.417Brush Prairie, WAKawasaki KX250F
34Gage Schehr 14 Laps2:04.339Murrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 250
35 12 Laps2:11.702Galt, CAKTM 250 SX-F
36Jerry Robin 5 Laps2:05.998Hamel, MNHusqvarna FC 250
37 +1:31.4932:06.490Topeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F
38Nick Gaines 3 Laps2:06.686Ringgold, GAYamaha YZ250F
39 Jeremy McCool+34.1762:19.028Twentynine Palms, CAHonda CRF250R
40Preston Kilroy 2 Laps2:07.098Afton, WYSuzuki Rm-z250