250 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalHometownMachine
1Dylan Ferrandis Avignon, FranceYamaha YZ250F
2Shane McElrath Canton, NCYamaha YZ250F
3Jeremy Martin Millville, MNHonda CRF250R
4Justin Cooper Cold Spring Harbor, NYYamaha YZ250F
5Cameron McAdoo Sioux City, IAKawasaki KX250
6Alex Martin Millville, MNSuzuki Rm-z250
7R.J. Hampshire Hudson, FLHusqvarna FC 250
8Hunter Lawrence Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
9Jett Lawrence Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
10 Metamora, MIYamaha YZ250F
11Brandon Hartranft Brick, NJKTM 250 SX-F
12 Fort Walton Beach, FLYamaha YZ250F
13Jo Shimoda Suzuka, JapanHonda CRF250R
14Jerry Robin Hamel, MNHusqvarna FC 250
15 Woodland, CAKawasaki KX250
16Carson Mumford Simi Valley, CAHonda CRF250R
17Derek Drake San Luis Obispo, CAKTM 250 SX-F
18Mitchell Harrison Lansing, MIKawasaki KX250
19 Pasadena, MDYamaha YZ250F
20Stilez Robertson Bakersfield, CAHusqvarna FC 250
21 New Florence, MOKTM 250 SX-F
22Nick Gaines Ringgold, GAYamaha YZ250F
23Gage Schehr Murrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 250
24Pierce Brown Sandy, UTKTM 250 SX-F
25 Colton EigenmannTitusville, FLSuzuki Rm-z250
26 Rialto, CAKTM 250 SX-F
27Austin Root Chester, SCHusqvarna FC 250
28 KTM 250 SX-F
29 Cairo, GAHusqvarna FC 250
30 Greensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F
31Ezra Hastings Aurora, INHusqvarna FC 250
32 Hayden HefnerTaylorsville, NCKTM 250 SX-F
33 Gerhard MatamorosHondurasYamaha YZ250F
34 Kyle GreesonKnightsen, CAKTM 250 SX-F
35 Derek KelleyRiverside, CAHusqvarna FC 250
36Chad Saultz Batavia, ILYamaha YZ250F
37 Venetia, PAKTM 250 SX-F
38Lane Shaw Alvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F
39 Bradford, TNHonda CRF250R
40 Chase LorenzArvada, COHonda CRF250R
41Zack Williams Elko, MNKTM 250 SX-F
42 Blake AshleyConyers, GAYamaha YZ250F
43 Galt, CAKTM 250 SX-F
44 Brandon YatesOttawa, KSHusqvarna FC 250
45 Michael LacoreWashington, DCKTM 250 SX-F
46 Chad StonierSt. Augustine, FLYamaha YZ250F
47 Christopher WilliamsOrtonville, MISuzuki Rm-z250
48 Kawasaki KX250
49 Gage HulseyPark Hills, MOYamaha YZ250F