250 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Alex Martin 2:03.021United States Millville, MN
2Justin Cooper 2:03.037United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
3Dylan Ferrandis 2:03.626France Avignon, France
4Jeremy Martin 2:03.724United States Millville, MN
5Brandon Hartranft 2:03.908United States Brick, NJ
6 2:03.951United States Canton, NC
7Jarrett Frye 2:04.227United States Mechanicsville, MD
8R.J. Hampshire 2:04.440United States Hudson, FL
9Jett Lawrence 2:04.553Australia Landsborough, Australia
10Derek Drake 2:04.604United States San Luis Obispo, CA
11Hunter Lawrence 2:04.884Australia Landsborough, Australia
12Cameron McAdoo 2:04.967United States Sioux City, IA
13Jerry Robin 2:05.567United States Hamel, MN
14 2:05.625 Fort Walton Beach, FL
15 2:05.649United States Simi Valley, CA
16Mitchell Harrison 2:05.797United States Lansing, MI
17Jo Shimoda 2:06.226Japan Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, Japan
18Jalek Swoll 2:06.275United States Belleview, FL
19Stilez Robertson 2:06.553United States Bakersfield, CA
20 2:06.611 Willow Park, TX
21Nick Gaines 2:07.132United States Ringgold, GA
22Max Miller 2:07.669United States Springfield, OR
23 2:07.950 Adair, OK
24Joshua Varize 2:08.096United States Rialto, CA
25Gage Schehr 2:08.510 Murrieta, CA
26Derek Kelley 2:08.533United States Riverside, CA
27 2:08.668United States Paris, TX
28 2:08.967 Woodland, CA
29 2:09.164 Greensburg, PA
30Curren Thurman 2:09.435
31 2:09.699 Eagan, MN
32Ezra Hastings 2:09.806United States Aurora, IN
33 2:09.896 Topeka, KS
34Cody Williams 2:10.573 Barneveld, WI
35Austin Root 2:10.702United States Chester, SC
36 2:11.224United States Arvada, CO
37 2:11.368 Menomonee Falls, WI
38Josiah Hempen 2:12.312United States Argyle, IA
39Zack Williams 2:12.527United States Elko, MN
40 2:12.897United States Ottawa, KS
41 2:12.898 Titusville, FL
42 2:13.170 Knightsen, CA
43 2:13.327 Albany, MN
44Lane Shaw 2:13.338United States Alvin, TX
45Alexander Nagy 2:13.644United States Richmond, IL
46 2:13.773United States Metamora, MI
47 2:13.979Honduras Honduras
48 2:14.191United States Sussex, WI
49 2:14.235 Monroe Center, IL
50Mathias Jorgensen 2:14.396Denmark Bjerge, Denmark
51 2:14.516
52 2:15.493 Colorado Springs, CO
53Chad Saultz 2:15.569United States Batavia, IL
54 2:15.656United States Argyle, IA
55 2:15.948 Howell, MI
56 Brandon Dickson2:17.479 Grand Rapids, MI
57 Collin Reinhart2:17.965 Brownsville, MN
58 2:18.050
59 Parker Smith2:18.972 Rochester, IL
60 2:20.084
61 Gage Hulsey2:20.808United States Park Hills, MO
62 2:21.097 Lakewood, WI
63 2:21.976 Laotto, IN
64 Zachary Harris2:22.536 Lincoln, NE
65 2:23.675 Ortonville, MI
66 2:25.617 Battleground, WA
67 Seth Doeberlein2:27.077