250 Class

Consolation Race Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 9:03.8014 Laps2:16.792Adair, OKHusqvarna FC 250
2 9:09.193+5.3912:17.457Ottawa Lake, MIKTM 250 SX-F
3Kailub Russell 9:11.780+7.9782:17.619Boonville, NCKTM 250 SX-F
4 James Harrington9:16.792+12.9902:18.289Plymouth, MAYamaha YZ250F
5 Joseph Tait9:18.402+14.6012:19.484Wilton, CTYamaha YZ250F
6 9:19.987+16.1852:19.050Sussex, WIHusqvarna FC 250
7 Blake Hazen9:27.431+23.6292:21.388Bay City, MIKTM 250 SX-F
8 9:28.522+24.7202:21.836Concord, MAYamaha YZ250F
9 9:29.737+25.9352:20.287SwitzerlandKTM 250 SX-F
10 Blake Ashley9:32.911+29.1092:20.805Conyers, GAYamaha YZ250F
11Lane Shaw 9:33.405+29.6042:21.270Alvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F
12 TJ Uselman9:34.745+30.9432:20.597Willow Park, TXGasGas MC 250F
13 Garrett Hoffman9:39.146+35.3442:21.411Clermont, FLYamaha YZ250F
14 Bailey Kroone9:43.949+40.1472:24.148Ham Lake, MNYamaha YZ250F
15 9:46.718+42.9162:25.370Bellevue, MIHonda CRF250R
16 9:52.909+49.1072:27.447Howell, MIHonda CRF250R
17 Cameron Gooding9:53.885+50.0832:29.781SycamoreKAW KX
18 9:54.133+50.3312:26.193New Memphis, ILYamaha YZ250F
19 9:56.038+52.2362:26.341Pasadena, MDHonda CRF250R
20 Chase Witmer9:58.525+54.7232:29.520Ashland, OHYamaha YZ250F
21 Chad Stonier10:01.375+57.5742:27.400St. Augustine, FLYamaha YZ250F
22 Brendan Sipple10:02.914+59.1122:28.283Austin, TXHusqvarna FC 250
23 Samuel Greenawalt10:03.923+1:00.1212:29.058Frostburg, MDYamaha YZ250F
24 10:04.353+1:00.5522:27.112Westminster, MDYamaha YZ250F
25 10:05.494+1:01.6922:31.573Alanson, MIGasGas MC 250F
26 Austin Cozadd10:06.124+1:02.3222:29.936Attalla, ALYamaha YZ250F
27 Hunter Stempel10:09.183+1:05.3812:31.630Bay Shore, NYHonda CRF250R
28 10:13.230+1:09.4282:30.623Torrance, CAHonda CRF250R
29 10:18.344+1:14.5422:31.452Yamaha YZ250F
30 Evan Talbott10:19.346+1:15.5442:32.282Danville, VAYamaha YZ250F
31 Noah Chambers10:24.902+1:21.1002:31.914Oxford, PAKawasaki KX250F
32 10:32.203+1:28.4012:32.120Kawasaki KX250F
33 10:40.196+1:36.3942:19.123Menomonee Falls, WIKTM 250 SX-F
34 Joshua Leininger10:43.790+1:39.9882:39.700Mooresville, NCHonda CRF250R
35 10:59.815+1:56.0132:27.600Fenton, MOKTM 250 SX-F
36Ramyller Alves 6:47.4653 Laps2:17.409Coconut Creek, FLGasGas MC 250F
37 Austin Brooks8:03.500+1:16.0352:36.829Southwick, MAYamaha YZ250F
38 Stephen Hooker9:39.827+2:52.3622:39.053Columbiaville, MIKTM 250 SX-F
39 Conner Burger5:39.5512 Laps2:39.109Monroe Center, ILKTM 250 SX-F
DNS Portsmouth, RIKTM 250 SX-F