250 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Levi Kitchen 16:17.063United States Washougal, WA
2 Haiden Deegan 15:32.725United States Temecula, CA
3 Seth Hammaker 15:56.035United States Bainbridge, PA
4 Justin Cooper 15:53.095United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
5 Jo Shimoda 15:04.116Japan Suzuka City, Japan
6 Hunter Lawrence 15:44.511Australia Landsborough, Australia
7 Tom Vialle 16:17.699France Avignon, France
8 Max Vohland 15:15.727United States Sacramento, CA
9 Ryder DiFrancesco 15:59.455United States Bakersfield, CA
10 Stilez Robertson 16:27.083United States Bakersfield, CA
11 Pierce Brown 15:56.371United States Sandy, UT
12 Julien Beaumer 16:04.999United States Lake Havasu City, AZ
13 Austin Forkner 15:10.054United States Richards, MO
14 Daxton Bennick 16:17.949United States Morganton, NC
15 Talon Hawkins 15:37.670United States Temecula, CA
16 Jalek Swoll 15:32.521United States Belleview, FL
17 15:44.966United States Afton, WY
18 Casey Cochran 15:49.703United States Portsmouth, VA
19 Joshua Varize 16:50.198United States Rialto, CA
20 Dilan Schwartz 15:37.742United States Alpine, CA
21 15:20.915Estonia Estonia
22 Mark Fineis 15:42.215United States Westfield, IN
23 Derek Kelley 16:37.771United States Riverside, CA
24 Caden Braswell 17:03.373United States Shalimar, FL
25 16:02.847United States Stokesdale, NC
26 16:54.005 Lake Park, GA
27 16:32.680United States Simi Valley, CA
28 16:59.898South Africa South Africa
29 16:23.467 Avon, OH
30 15:29.390 Cairo, GA
31 15:48.490United States Discovery Bay, CA
32 15:28.412 Woodsboro, MD
33 16:57.598United States Weatherford, TX
34 16:35.738South Africa South Africa
35 17:13.403Honduras Honduras
36 16:44.725Denmark Denmark
37 16:10.257United States Terrell, TX
38 15:42.711United States Channahon, IL
39 15:41.433United States Lilburn, GA
40 16:42.848United States Modesto, CA
41 16:38.865United States Lake Elsinore, CA
42 15:38.952Argentina Argentina
43 15:29.471United States Kaysville, UT
44 16:27.353United States East Dubuque, IL
45 15:57.623United States Twin Lake, MI
46 16:01.411 Branchville, NJ
47 16:31.136United States Elizabeth City, NC
48 16:37.343United States Newark, IL
49 15:07.401 Bellevue, MI
50 14:58.200United States Arvada, CO
51 Robert Bailey 15:58.362United States Shawneetown, IL
52 15:10.599 Waconia, MN
53 15:48.079 Chillicothe, IL
54 17:16.330United States Middletown, NY
55 Elijah Tetzlaff 15:18.447United States Oconomowoc, WI
56 16:52.095United States Saint John's, FL
57 8:41.344 Denver, NC
58 Dane Folsom 16:13.181United States Fransisco, IN
59 16:56.036United States Carlisle, PA
60 Tony Usko 15:37.317 Doylestown, OH
61 16:50.645United States Olney, IL
62 Evan Richard 14:50.971United States McClure, PA
63 Devyn Smith 15:21.243Canada Canada
64 Chad Saultz 17:11.284United States Batavia, IL
65 Justin Oehlhof 16:19.935United States Blanchardville, WI
66 James Gall 15:44.162United States Brookfield, MS
67 Jordon Fancher 15:31.696United States West Blocton, AL
68 Cael Bagby 15:24.933United States Athens, AL
69 Nolan Dickinson 11:12.086United States Cherry Valley, IL
70 Gage Hulsey 17:33.423United States Park Hills, MO
71 15:41.538United States Rapid City, SD
72 15:49.016United States Enon Valley, PA
73 15:36.059 Pine Island, MN
74 Matthew Jackson 15:59.838United States Columbia Cross Roads, PA
75 Zachary Lahman 8:55.138United States Martinsburg, WV
76 16:26.259 Cairo, GA
77 Steven Keil 16:24.673
78 Thomas Squib 17:02.239United States Derry, PA
79 16:51.651 Oakland, FL
80 Zachery Nobrega 16:08.251 Fall River, MA