450 Class

Group B Qualifying 2 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 2:15.391West Suffield, CTKTM 450 SX-F
2 2:17.429Fishkill, NYKTM 450 SX-F FE
3 Kristopher Corey2:17.550Southwick, MAHonda CRF450
4 Joseph Tait2:18.413Wilton, CTYAM YZ
5 2:18.749Sterling, CTHQV FC350
6 2:19.112Plymouth, MAKTM 450 SX-F
7 Rocky Cagno2:20.121East Brunswick, NJYAM YZ
9 Ryder Hanninen2:21.646Hibbing, MNKawasaki KX
10 2:21.749Honda CRF450
11Travis Marsh 2:21.965Plainfield, NHKTM 250 SX
12 2:22.520Lew Beach, NYYAM YZ
13 Hunter Braun2:22.658Westland, MIHonda CRF450
14 2:22.675Ellwood City, PAKawasaki KX
15 Ricci Randanella2:22.703Marlton, NJHonda CRF450
16 Benjamin Brouillard2:22.827Brooklyn, CTKTM 250 SX
17 2:23.158Abington, MAHonda CRF450
18 Matthew Desjardins2:23.351Salisbury, MAKTM 250 SX
19 Thomas Lanphear2:24.133Westerly, RIHQV TC250
20 Jacob Pogodzienski2:24.906Watertown, CTSuzuki RM-Z450
21 marshall Macintyre2:25.081Southwick, MAKawasaki KX
22 2:25.176Torrance, CAHonda CRF450
23 2:25.452Constableville, NYHonda CRF450
24 2:25.783Oklahoma City, OKYAM YZ
25 James Henshaw2:26.261Manahawkin, NJHonda CRF450
26 2:26.349Naples, FLYAM YZ
27 Scott Iverson2:26.543Mashpee, MAKTM 450 SX-F
28 Blake Ovitt2:26.872Ashley Falls, MAKTM 450 SX-F
29 2:28.108Thurmont, MDKTM 450 SX-F FE
30 Noah Chambers2:28.649Oxford, PAKawasaki KX
31 2:29.505New London, WIHusqvarna FC 450
32 Philip Bugbee2:29.512Johnsonville, NYYAM YZ
33 Landon Davis2:30.031Jacksonville, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE
34 Frank Peneno2:31.104Pearl River, NYHusqvarna FC 450
35 Charles Wernig2:31.201Street, MDHonda CRF450
36 Matt Tovani2:31.395Savoy, MAKTM 450 SX-F
37 Austin Walker2:31.554Townsend, DEKawasaki KX
38 Cole Robbins2:31.614Huntingtown, MDYAM YZ
39 Cody Briner2:31.723Sierra Vista, AZKawasaki KX
40 Brandon Hugney2:32.359Mount Joy, PAKawasaki KX
41 2:34.700United KingdomKawasaki KX
42 2:34.850Clearwater, KSYAM YZ
43 William Clark2:39.571Buckfield, MEHonda CRF450
44 Ryan Quinn2:40.524Landing, NJKTM 450 SX-F
45 Gabe Woodrow2:43.071Colora, MDHonda CRF450