250 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Dylan Ferrandis 2:03.508France Avignon, France
2Justin Cooper 2:05.128United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
3Ty Masterpool 2:05.494United States Fallon, NV
4Jeremy Martin 2:05.687United States Millville, MN
5Alex Martin 2:05.757United States Millville, MN
6 2:06.136United States Canton, NC
7Mitchell Harrison 2:06.352United States Lansing, MI
8Hunter Lawrence 2:06.603Australia Landsborough, Australia
9R.J. Hampshire 2:06.786United States Hudson, FL
10Brandon Hartranft 2:07.019United States Brick, NJ
11 2:07.262 Fort Walton Beach, FL
12Cameron McAdoo 2:07.319United States Sioux City, IA
13Jett Lawrence 2:07.486Australia Landsborough, Australia
14 2:07.531United States Simi Valley, CA
15Pierce Brown 2:07.538United States Sandy, UT
16Stilez Robertson 2:07.614United States Bakersfield, CA
17Derek Drake 2:07.684United States San Luis Obispo, CA
18Darian Sanayei 2:07.875United States Monroe, WA
19Jerry Robin 2:07.937United States Hamel, MN
20Jo Shimoda 2:08.390Japan Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, Japan
21 2:08.745 New Florence, MO
22Jalek Swoll 2:09.061United States Belleview, FL
23 2:09.281 Wilton, CT
24 2:09.319United States Metamora, MI
25 2:09.463 Venetia, PA
26Derek Kelley 2:09.562United States Riverside, CA
27 2:09.747 Woodland, CA
28 2:09.769 Conyers, GA
29Gage Schehr 2:10.385 Murrieta, CA
30Nick Gaines 2:10.475United States Ringgold, GA
31 2:10.737 Monroe Center, IL
32 2:11.115United States Cairo, GA
33 2:11.145 Topeka, KS
34 2:11.672 Concord, MA
35Mathias Jorgensen 2:11.778Denmark Bjerge, Denmark
36 2:11.798United States Paris, TX
37 2:12.130 Knightsen, CA
38Ezra Hastings 2:12.551United States Aurora, IN
39 2:12.604
40Austin Root 2:12.776United States Chester, SC
41 2:12.841
42 2:13.101 New Memphis, IL
43Joshua Varize 2:13.130United States Rialto, CA
44 2:13.219 Pasadena, MD
45 2:13.225United States Portsmouth, RI
46 2:13.310 Titusville, FL
47Jonah Geistler 2:13.323
48 2:13.345United States Sussex, WI
49 2:13.516United States Galt, CA
50 2:13.552United States Hebron, CT
51 2:13.935Honduras Honduras
52Chad Saultz 2:14.027United States Batavia, IL
53 2:14.035 Cairo, GA
54 2:14.450 Rochester, NY
55 2:14.540 Vineland, NJ
56 2:14.648 Greensburg, PA
57 2:14.937United States Arvada, CO
58Cole Zitterkopf 2:15.168United States Fruita, CO
59 2:15.647United States Ottawa, KS
60 2:15.838 Pine Bluff, AR
61Alexander Nagy 2:15.863United States Richmond, IL
62 2:16.702
63 Tyler Huey2:17.370
64 2:17.599 Summersville, WV
65 2:18.455 Sutton, MA
66 2:18.516United States Westfield, MA
67 2:19.174 Colorado Springs, CO
68 Mitchell Goheen2:19.322Canada Canada
69 2:19.826 Bay Shore, NY
70 2:19.986
71 2:21.179 Laotto, IN
72 2:22.135
73 2:22.189United States St. Augustine, FL
74 Joshua Leininger2:24.368 Mooresville, NC
75 Steven Keil2:30.279
76 Connar Troyer2:32.231 Fort Wayne, IN