250 Class

Consolation Race Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 9:31.9594 Laps2:22.537Springfield, ORKTM 250 SX-F
2 9:33.821+1.8622:25.413Windermere, FLYamaha YZ250F
3 9:40.653+8.6942:27.101Brookeville, MDKawasaki KX250F
4 Collin Davis9:45.988+14.0292:27.481Orangevale, CAGasGas MC 250F
5 9:46.837+14.8782:27.057Charlotte Hall, MDYamaha YZ250F
6 James Harrington9:50.006+18.0472:26.175Plymouth, MAYamaha YZ250F
7 Austin Brooks10:00.010+28.0512:33.096Southwick, MAYamaha YZ250F
8 Alessio Sasso10:00.706+28.7472:30.781Poway, CAKTM 250 SX-F
9 Andrew Rossi10:01.497+29.5382:31.049Sutton, MAYamaha YZ250F
10 Thomas Lanphear10:02.871+30.9122:28.338Westerly, RIKTM 250 SX-F
11 Cory Carsten10:04.082+32.1232:30.343Bayville, NJSuzuki Rm-z250
12 10:04.672+32.7132:30.308Westfield, MAKawasaki KX250F
13 Derek Leatherman10:06.602+34.6432:29.743New Oxford, PAYamaha YZ250F
14 10:08.217+36.2582:30.484Kawasaki KX250F
15 James Manni10:12.763+40.8042:33.980Chepachet, RIKTM 250 SX-F
16 10:13.713+41.7542:33.034Rochester, NYSuzuki Rm-z250
17 10:15.307+43.3482:32.842Yamaha YZ250F
18 Matthew Fisk10:16.638+44.6792:31.496Seekonk, MAGAS MC 250
19 10:16.925+44.9662:34.729Leverett, MAYamaha YZ250F
20 Robert Bombard10:18.528+46.5692:33.378Southwick, MAYamaha YZ250F
21 Robert Bailey10:20.086+48.1272:34.677Shawneetown, ILKTM 250 SX-F
22 10:23.683+51.7242:34.428Haw River, NCYamaha YZ250F
23 Evan Talbott10:27.600+55.6412:35.706Danville, VAYamaha YZ250F
24 Gage Hulsey10:31.712+59.7532:34.248Park Hills, MOYamaha YZ250F
25 Jeremy Wahlstrom10:32.268+1:00.3092:33.165Sagamore, MAHusqvarna FC 250
26 Brandon Pederson10:33.310+1:01.3512:34.112Los Fresnos, TXKTM 250 SX-F
27 Samuel St. Laurent10:34.400+1:02.4412:35.919West Warren, MAKTM 250 SX-F
28 10:35.588+1:03.6292:34.239Howell, MIHonda CRF250R
29 10:36.556+1:04.5972:37.051Bellevue, MIHonda CRF250R
30 Jacob Walker10:41.723+1:09.7642:39.004Southwick, MAGasGas MC 250F
31 Spencer Mang10:42.500+1:10.5412:38.188Fort Plain, NYHonda CRF250R
32 Ethan Day10:43.390+1:11.4312:35.908Twin Lake, MIKawasaki KX250F
33 10:49.767+1:17.8082:36.019KTM 250 SX-F
34 Blake Ovitt10:55.601+1:23.6422:36.924Ashley Falls, MAKTM 250 SX-F
35 Bryson Raymond10:58.905+1:26.9462:31.410Lilburn, GAKTM 250 SX-F
36 Alex Ransom11:06.360+1:34.4012:39.506Saint Augustine, FLYamaha YZ250F
37 Dustin Jensen11:16.435+1:44.4762:35.219Port Saint Lucie, FLKTM 250 SX-F
38 Steven Keil11:17.703+1:45.7442:48.069Honda CRF250R
39 Patrick Coreno12:09.719+2:37.7603:03.008Mechanicville TeamKawasaki KX250F
40 5:45.5832 Laps2:46.796Deland, FLGasGas MC 250F