250 Class

Consolation Race Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Cole Harkins10:23.6584 Laps2:27.104Dimondale, MIKTM 250 SX-F
2 Garrett Hoffman10:26.427+2.7692:26.900Clermont, FLYamaha YZ250F
3 10:27.740+4.0822:27.106KTM 250 SX-F
4 Joseph Tait10:28.497+4.8392:25.876Wilton, CTYamaha YZ250F
5 Derek Leatherman10:30.998+7.3402:26.388New Oxford, PAYamaha YZ250F
6 10:31.564+7.9062:26.936Tolland, CTKTM 250 SX-F
7 10:35.976+12.3182:26.511Tualatin, ORKTM 250 SX-F
8 10:37.571+13.9132:28.510Pasadena, MDGasGas MC 250F
9 10:43.504+19.8462:28.823Morrice , MIYamaha YZ250F
10 Travis Mecking10:45.235+21.5772:30.249Middletown, NYHusqvarna FC 250
11 Ethan Day10:45.898+22.2402:31.307Twin Lake, MIKawasaki KX250F
12 10:48.238+24.5802:30.160King William, VAKTM 250 SX-F
13 Alex Ransom10:51.126+27.4682:31.416Saint Augustine, FLYamaha YZ250F
14 10:52.755+29.0972:29.238Woodsboro, MDYamaha YZ250F
15 10:54.376+30.7182:31.418Plymouth, MAKTM 250 SX-F
16 10:55.930+32.2722:31.954Yamaha YZ250F
17 Gavin Brough10:57.116+33.4582:31.879Kaysville, UTHonda CRF250R
18 11:00.354+36.6962:31.391SwedenHonda CRF250R
19 11:07.062+43.4042:35.384Alanson, MIGasGas MC 250F
20 Jack Zarse11:09.532+45.8742:32.512Wolfeboro, NHKTM 250 SX-F
21 Schae Thomas11:10.432+46.7742:32.454Kingsley, PAKTM 125SX
22 11:15.776+52.1182:34.164Bellevue, MIHonda CRF250R
23 11:17.185+53.5272:30.588Denver, NCHusqvarna FC 250
24 Zach Peters11:17.243+53.5852:36.540Lakeville, OHKawasaki KX250F
25 11:19.175+55.5172:34.866Westfield, MAKawasaki KX250F
26 Gerhard Matamoros11:20.996+57.3382:32.422HondurasKTM 250 SX-F
27 Evan Talbott11:23.938+1:00.2802:37.800Danville, VAYamaha YZ250F
28 Juan Sanchez11:27.811+1:04.1532:39.307Long Branch, NJYamaha YZ250F
29 Noah Chambers11:28.280+1:04.6222:38.060Oxford, PAGasGas MC 250F
30 Spencer Mang11:29.660+1:06.0022:36.248Fort Plain, NYHonda CRF250R
31 Justin Oehlhof11:35.759+1:12.1012:41.434Blanchardville, WIHusqvarna FC 250
32 Corey Burnett11:36.478+1:12.8202:41.371Bainbridge, NYYamaha YZ250F
33 Dennis Gritzmacher11:38.856+1:15.1982:34.024KTM 250 SX-F
34 Thomas Lanphear11:39.629+1:15.9712:38.462Westerly, RIKTM 250 SX-F
35 Cole Jones11:41.582+1:17.9242:34.585Enon Valley, PAYamaha YZ250F
36 Alessio Sasso11:47.034+1:23.3762:34.431Poway, CAKTM 250 SX-F
37 James Manni11:50.727+1:27.0692:40.130Chepachet, RIKTM 250 SX-F
DNF Logan BoyeCape Coral, FLKTM 250 SX-F
DNF Kenneth Venarchick+1.788Clayton, DEKTM 250 SX-F
DNF +48.810Winchendon, MAHQV FC250 RE