450 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Jett Lawrence 15:26.290Australia Landsborough, Australia
2Jason Anderson 16:50.657United States Edgewood, NM
3Adam Cianciarulo 17:30.620United States Port Orange, FL
4Chase Sexton 17:34.676United States La Moille, IL
5Dylan Ferrandis 16:32.995France Avignon, France
6Ty Masterpool 17:15.719United States Fallon, NV
7Aaron Plessinger 16:12.036United States Hamilton, OH
8Derek Drake 17:34.202United States San Luis Obispo, CA
9 16:45.539Australia Australia
10Garrett Marchbanks 16:30.994United States Coalville, UT
11Colt Nichols 16:37.406United States Muskogee, OK
12Grant Harlan 16:21.108United States Justin, TX
13Fredrik Noren 15:41.717Sweden Lidköping, Sweden
14 16:29.307France France
15Jose Butron 15:42.389Spain Spain
16Phil Nicoletti 15:26.843United States Cochecton, NY
17Shane McElrath 17:52.162United States Canton, NC
18Max Miller 16:04.043United States Springfield, OR
19Jeremy Hand 16:14.498 Mantua, OH
20Kyle Chisholm 16:58.930United States Clearwater, FL
21 15:35.456Sweden Sweden
22Jerry Robin 16:55.748United States Hamel, MN
23Carson Brown 15:04.525 Ravensdale, WA
24Justin Rodbell 18:05.240United States Prince Frederick, MD
25Josh Hill 15:38.398 Yoncalla, OR
26 16:55.251 Woodland, CA
27 16:29.615United States Fremont, CA
28Anthony Rodriguez 15:47.416Venezuela Caracacus, Venezuela
29 15:05.065United States Cairo, GA
30 15:18.014New Zealand New Zealand
31 16:47.236 Kirkland, WA
32 15:15.823
33 17:08.995United States Kelso, WA
34Dominique Thury 15:33.293Germany Schneeberg, Germany
35 15:07.698 Topeka, KS
36 14:44.912United States Rochester, WA
37 17:16.137United States Paris, TX
38 17:14.267 Petersburg, MI
39 17:17.753United States Bozeman, MT
40Ty Freehill 15:27.902United States Rescue, CA
41 16:51.232
42 15:12.761United States ID
43 16:19.351United States Goldsboro, MD
44RJ Wageman 17:27.049 Newhall, CA
45 17:43.938 Zephyrhills, FL
46 15:14.848United States Cary, NC
47Morgan Burger 15:38.896 Nampa, ID
48 18:00.200 Rochester, NY
49 16:10.628United States Pleasanton, CA
50 16:13.749United States Kent, WA
51 15:09.142 Spokane, WA
52 Chase Larson17:21.719United States Milton-Freewater, OR
53 17:32.970 Mandan, ND
54 Tyler Hansen16:53.935United States Lake Tapps, WAGAS
55 15:33.139United States Sedro Woolley, WA
56 16:38.117 Menomonee Falls, WI
57 15:15.295 West Jordan, UT
58 15:55.838 Littleton, CO
59 16:31.524United States Reno, NV
60 16:12.689 Carson City, NV
61 15:51.011 Oconomowoc, WI
62 Robert Wilson16:53.967 Vacaville, CA
63 15:32.844 Las Vegas, NV
64 Bryant Humiston16:21.702United States Rocksprings, WY
65 15:34.389United States Ravensdale, WA
66 15:25.975United States Lucas, TX
67 Jonah Schmidt15:11.301United States Spokane, WA
68 Josh Lee8:23.213United States Eagle Point, OR
69 15:22.704
70 Jake Warren16:13.364United States Eugene, OR
71 Brandon Green16:10.904 Thief River Falls, MN
72 Zachary Butkiewicz16:38.459 Sussex, NJ
73 17:51.331United States Ione, CA
74 Jeffrey Gorman16:35.945United States Roseville, CA
75 17:58.589 WA
76 Brad Burkhart15:28.779 Elk Grove, CA
77 Zach Rawlins16:45.648United States McMinnville, OR
78 Jack Ferrell17:43.585United States Sisters, OR
79 Skylar Olson18:02.213United States Lakewood, CO
80 Drew Thomas16:51.551 Ione, CA
81 Tommy Flora16:46.473United States Spanaway, WA
82 Jack Saggau17:07.135United States Santa Cruz, CA
83 Jay Olsen16:32.372United States Helena, MT
84 Tyler Maddox16:54.838United States Kennewick, WA
85 Pat McLam15:52.611United States Moscow, ID
86 6:42.437United States Las Vegas, NV