250 Class

Group B Qualifying 1 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Zack Williams 11:56.3902:18.714Elko, MNGasGas MC 250F
2 Wade Brommel13:56.1242:19.590Indianola, IAKawasaki KX250F
3 TJ Uselman13:37.0502:19.926Willow Park, TXGasGas MC 250F
4 12:00.5502:20.337Elko, MNYamaha YZ250F
5 11:54.6412:20.442Paris, TXYamaha YZ250F
6 Izaih Clark11:33.1772:22.758Fort Dodge, IAHonda CRF250R
7 Logan Boye11:38.2442:22.870Cape Coral, FLKTM 250 SX-F
8 13:26.7332:23.005Kennard, NEYamaha YZ250F
9 Kyle Greeson13:28.4372:23.667Knightsen, CAKTM 250 SX-F
10 Stephen Hooker12:35.9952:23.995Columbiaville, MIKTM 250 SX-F
11 Bailey Kroone11:26.8552:25.092Ham Lake, MNYamaha YZ250F
12 Dennis Gritzmacher12:03.7592:25.142KTM 250 SX-F
13Josiah Hempen 12:09.2282:25.460Argyle, IAKTM 250 SX-F
14 Bronson McClure11:47.7362:25.647Arvada, COHusqvarna FC 250
15 Conner Burger11:29.1102:25.817Monroe Center, ILKTM 250 SX-F
16 Philip Maus11:40.1522:26.444Albany, MNKTM 250 SX-F
17 12:10.6472:27.467Bellevue, MIHonda CRF250R
18 13:16.1842:27.811Howell, MIHonda CRF250R
19 13:03.8702:28.581Zumbrota, MNYamaha YZ250F
20 11:20.0662:30.561Torrance, CAHonda CRF250R
21 Christopher Shenoy14:11.2702:30.867Soquel, CAHusqvarna FC 250
22 12:56.2962:31.412Argyle, IAKTM 250 SX-F
23 Gage Hulsey12:31.1672:31.675Park Hills, MOYamaha YZ250F
24 12:12.0962:32.801Kawasaki KX250F
25 Brendan Sipple12:06.5702:33.870Austin, TXHusqvarna FC 250
26 13:31.7922:34.779Alanson, MIGasGas MC 250F
27 Zachary Harris12:22.0112:34.828Lincoln, NEHonda CRF250R
28 Samuel Greenawalt12:39.2432:34.891Frostburg, MDYamaha YZ250F
29 Collin Reinhart12:32.7942:34.971Brownsville, MNYamaha YZ250F
30 Stephen Ward12:44.5842:36.372Enfield, NCKawasaki KX250F
31 12:41.2132:37.100Lakewood, WIKTM 250 SX-F
32 Zachary Butkiewicz11:36.9652:37.584Sussex, NJGasGas MC 250F
33 Nick Reekers13:33.9002:42.056Fort Dodge, IAKTM 250 SX-F
34 David Wilson13:24.4642:45.785Rushville, ILSuzuki Rm-z250
35 Grant Taylor5:23.0613:03.061Tomball, TXKawasaki KX250F
36 Blake Hazen4:58.3023:16.105Bay City, MIKTM 250 SX-F