250 Class

Group B Qualifying 2 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Zack Williams 16:48.4552:17.786Elko, MNGasGas MC 250F
2 Izaih Clark17:24.5562:19.495Fort Dodge, IAHonda CRF250R
3 TJ Uselman16:18.9032:19.535Willow Park, TXGasGas MC 250F
4 12:26.6522:19.596Paris, TXYamaha YZ250F
5 16:40.0142:21.210Kennard, NEYamaha YZ250F
6 Kyle Greeson16:39.4452:21.857Knightsen, CAKTM 250 SX-F
7 4:42.9892:22.302Elko, MNYamaha YZ250F
8 Logan Boye15:07.5352:22.473Cape Coral, FLKTM 250 SX-F
9 Philip Maus16:48.5862:22.986Albany, MNKTM 250 SX-F
10 Conner Burger17:02.3572:24.155Monroe Center, ILKTM 250 SX-F
11 Stephen Hooker15:32.8422:24.170Columbiaville, MIKTM 250 SX-F
12 Wade Brommel17:33.6292:24.317Indianola, IAKawasaki KX250F
13 Dennis Gritzmacher16:32.8432:25.011KTM 250 SX-F
14Josiah Hempen 16:44.2322:25.122Argyle, IAKTM 250 SX-F
15 Bailey Kroone15:16.3852:25.786Ham Lake, MNYamaha YZ250F
16 Bronson McClure15:13.0942:25.918Arvada, COHusqvarna FC 250
17 16:02.0772:26.641Bellevue, MIHonda CRF250R
18 15:18.8792:26.658Argyle, IAKTM 250 SX-F
19 17:29.7632:27.605Torrance, CAHonda CRF250R
20 Blake Hazen15:09.9132:27.692Bay City, MIKTM 250 SX-F
21 15:42.9762:28.081Howell, MIHonda CRF250R
22 17:06.7072:29.058Zumbrota, MNYamaha YZ250F
23 15:53.2832:29.830Alanson, MIGasGas MC 250F
24 15:09.4032:30.009Kawasaki KX250F
25 Brendan Sipple15:42.0662:30.144Austin, TXHusqvarna FC 250
26 Samuel Greenawalt15:17.2552:30.909Frostburg, MDYamaha YZ250F
27 Christopher Shenoy15:23.2712:31.759Soquel, CAHusqvarna FC 250
28 Zachary Butkiewicz17:21.3252:32.172Sussex, NJGasGas MC 250F
29 Gage Hulsey16:23.0752:32.256Park Hills, MOYamaha YZ250F
30 Collin Reinhart16:19.1332:33.568Brownsville, MNYamaha YZ250F
31 Zachary Harris15:47.3072:34.323Lincoln, NEHonda CRF250R
32 Stephen Ward16:16.1822:34.406Enfield, NCKawasaki KX250F
33 16:59.7122:34.672Lakewood, WIKTM 250 SX-F
34 Nick Reekers16:27.9992:37.636Fort Dodge, IAKTM 250 SX-F
35 David Wilson12:33.6412:37.898Rushville, ILSuzuki Rm-z250
36 Grant Taylor6:02.9983:10.437Tomball, TXKawasaki KX250F