250 Class

Group A Qualifying 1 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Austin Forkner 10:58.6262:22.809Richards, MOKawasaki KX250F
2Justin Cooper 11:48.9362:23.080Cold Spring Harbor, NYYamaha YZ250F
3Jeremy Martin 12:14.6062:23.677Millville, MNYamaha YZ250F
4Hunter Lawrence 10:16.3882:23.781Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
5R.J. Hampshire 11:48.3642:23.860Hudson, FLHusqvarna FC 250
6Jo Shimoda 10:48.7422:24.082Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, JapanKawasaki KX250F
7Nate Thrasher 11:07.9902:24.736Livingston, TNYamaha YZ250F
8Ty Masterpool 11:59.2622:24.930Fallon, NVGasGas MC 250F
9Stilez Robertson 10:57.9862:25.464Bakersfield, CAHusqvarna FC 250
10Jett Lawrence 11:14.6632:25.652Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
11Michael Mosiman 11:21.2242:25.850Sebastopol, CAGasGas MC 250F
12Garrett Marchbanks 7:26.9402:26.059Coalville, UTYamaha YZ250F
13Colt Nichols 10:14.2242:26.217Muskogee, OKYamaha YZ250F
14Cameron McAdoo 11:27.7742:26.819Sioux City, IAKawasaki KX250F
15Seth Hammaker 10:33.6422:26.839Bainbridge, PAKawasaki KX250F
16Pierce Brown 10:24.1792:26.909Sandy, UTGasGas MC 250F
17 12:09.8402:27.518Adair, OKHusqvarna FC 250
18Carson Mumford 10:11.8362:27.528Simi Valley, CAHonda CRF250R
19Jarrett Frye 10:10.3152:27.776Mechanicsville, MDYamaha YZ250F
20Jerry Robin 8:48.6292:28.363Hamel, MNGasGas MC 250F
21Alex Martin 11:29.6832:28.416Millville, MNYamaha YZ250F
22Jalek Swoll 10:13.7192:29.310Belleview, FLHusqvarna FC 250
23Derek Drake 10:06.1872:29.544San Luis Obispo, CASuzuki Rm-z250
24Joshua Varize 10:54.2942:30.318Rialto, CAKTM 250 SX-F
25Ramyller Alves 10:47.9482:30.783Coconut Creek, FLGasGas MC 250F
26 Brayden Lessler10:53.8472:33.544Ramona, CAKTM 250 SX-F
27Dilan Schwartz 11:52.3472:34.821Alpine, CASuzuki Rm-z250
28 11:15.5712:37.741Woodland, CAKawasaki KX250F
29 11:52.7292:38.130Pasadena, MDHonda CRF250R
30 12:02.2142:44.812KTM 250 SX-F
31 Kai Aiello10:31.3772:48.720Temecula, CAHusqvarna FC 250
DNFMax Vohland Sacramento, CAKTM 250 SX-F