250 Class

Group A Qualifying 2 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1Jett Lawrence 15:42.9252:20.389Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
2Austin Forkner 14:33.3282:20.710Richards, MOKawasaki KX250F
3Justin Cooper 16:27.7762:20.814Cold Spring Harbor, NYYamaha YZ250F
4Hunter Lawrence 16:48.7422:21.301Landsborough, Queensland, AustraliaHonda CRF250R
5Jeremy Martin 15:55.7392:21.669Millville, MNYamaha YZ250F
6Seth Hammaker 17:15.0292:21.686Bainbridge, PAKawasaki KX250F
7Jo Shimoda 17:04.8102:21.797Suzuka City, Mie Prefecture, JapanKawasaki KX250F
8Nate Thrasher 15:03.3252:21.837Livingston, TNYamaha YZ250F
9Pierce Brown 16:50.3052:22.573Sandy, UTGasGas MC 250F
10R.J. Hampshire 15:08.4902:22.719Hudson, FLHusqvarna FC 250
11Garrett Marchbanks 16:44.4432:22.954Coalville, UTYamaha YZ250F
12Ty Masterpool 15:50.3752:23.401Fallon, NVGasGas MC 250F
13Stilez Robertson 15:11.0092:23.434Bakersfield, CAHusqvarna FC 250
14Colt Nichols 15:15.2852:23.569Muskogee, OKYamaha YZ250F
15Michael Mosiman 16:41.5222:23.724Sebastopol, CAGasGas MC 250F
16Derek Drake 15:57.9842:23.765San Luis Obispo, CASuzuki Rm-z250
17Max Vohland 16:38.4492:23.991Sacramento, CAKTM 250 SX-F
18Cameron McAdoo 16:30.1162:24.185Sioux City, IAKawasaki KX250F
19Jarrett Frye 17:17.8712:24.559Mechanicsville, MDYamaha YZ250F
20Carson Mumford 16:12.5232:24.778Simi Valley, CAHonda CRF250R
21Jalek Swoll 17:32.4752:25.131Belleview, FLHusqvarna FC 250
22Alex Martin 17:20.8402:25.347Millville, MNYamaha YZ250F
23Jerry Robin 12:53.9992:25.753Hamel, MNGasGas MC 250F
24Dilan Schwartz 15:08.1732:26.155Alpine, CASuzuki Rm-z250
25 14:59.3832:26.189Adair, OKHusqvarna FC 250
26Joshua Varize 14:54.9352:27.397Rialto, CAKTM 250 SX-F
27Ramyller Alves 14:59.7922:29.670Coconut Creek, FLGasGas MC 250F
28 Brayden Lessler15:06.8722:29.968Ramona, CAKTM 250 SX-F
29 16:07.7402:31.102Woodland, CAKawasaki KX250F
30 15:52.7032:34.303Pasadena, MDHonda CRF250R
31 13:06.2722:41.722KTM 250 SX-F
DNS Kai AielloTemecula, CAHusqvarna FC 250