450 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Chase Sexton 16:09.728--United States La Moille, IL
2 Justin Cooper 15:16.801+1.304United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
3 Hunter Lawrence 16:07.562+1.350Australia Landsborough, Australia
4 Aaron Plessinger 16:12.063+3.062United States Hamilton, OH
5 Jason Anderson 16:41.567+3.211United States Edgewood, NM
6 Malcolm Stewart 15:04.987+3.234United States Haines City, FL
7 15:57.724+4.005Australia Korumburra, Australia
8 Dylan Ferrandis 16:43.398+4.696France Avignon, France
9 Christian Craig 15:36.718+5.486United States El Cajon, CA
10 Shane McElrath 17:45.900+6.584United States Canton, NC
11 Jerry Robin 15:29.700+6.706United States Hamel, MN
12 Derek Kelley 15:32.088+6.803United States Riverside, CA
13 Garrett Marchbanks 18:42.272+6.829United States Coalville, UT
14 Broc Tickle 15:10.444+6.977United States Holly, MI
15 Phil Nicoletti 18:06.928+6.995United States Cochecton, NY
16 15:22.992+7.202United States Justin, TX
17 Harri Kullas 15:41.756+7.342Estonia Estonia
18 Anthony Rodriguez 16:51.115+7.724Venezuela Caracacus, Venezuela
19 15:52.070+7.737Sweden Hallstahammar, Sweden
20 Jeremy Hand 18:09.568+7.910 Mantua, OH
21 Marshal Weltin 17:28.178+8.011United States Ubly, MI
22 Fredrik Noren 15:27.437+8.116Sweden Lidköping, Sweden
23 17:35.226+8.299United States Telford, PA
24 16:14.351+8.444France France
25 Cullin Park 16:47.925+8.453United States Clermont, FL
26 Kyle Chisholm 15:28.256+8.497United States Clearwater, FL
27 15:00.134+8.796 Greensburg, PA
28 14:10.190+8.814 Plymouth, MA
29 15:49.919+8.970Estonia Estonia
30 17:09.687+9.001 Titusville, FL
31 Max Miller 15:18.767+9.182United States Springfield, OR
32 17:28.334+9.207United States Stokesdale, NC
33 15:15.021+9.557 Ottawa Lake, MI
34 15:38.866+9.710France Paris, France
35 17:07.913+9.919 Topeka, KS
36 Henry Miller 17:50.711+9.987 Rochester, MN
37 Zack Williams 16:36.079+10.045United States Elko, MN
38 Dean Wilson 16:33.419+10.166United Kingdom Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
39 16:58.244+10.285United States Fort Dodge, IA
40 17:37.840+10.398 Dade City, FL
41 Tristan Lane 17:15.253+10.411United States Deland, FL
42 Cade Clason 18:19.267+10.624 Arcadia, OH
43 17:41.832+10.969
44 Jake Masterpool 15:20.611+11.023 Paradise, TX
45 16:34.647+11.076 Vineland, NJ
46 Lorenzo Locurcio 16:46.225+11.104Venezuela Venezuela
47 17:14.594+11.632United States Goldsboro, MD
48 Tyler Stepek 14:08.557+11.859United States Mount Airy, MD
49 Mike Witkowski 15:33.819+12.807United States North Liberty, IN
50 16:41.895+13.659 Yahaba
51 14:24.872+13.799 Bayville, NJ
52 15:09.516+14.116 Hanover, MA
53 Kyle Petrie 15:37.418+14.117United States Sunfield, MI
54 17:18.471+15.134 Avon, OH
55 16:53.011+15.548United States Bozeman, MT
56 17:16.837+16.037United States Camas, WA
57 15:03.421+16.292 Chillicothe, IL
58 17:16.329+16.771United States Reno, NV
59 Michael Kruger 12:15.830+16.983United States Sioux Falls, SD
60 16:53.912+16.996 Streetsboro, OH
61 15:54.182+17.302 Mandan, ND
62 Hayden Justice 16:36.563+17.449United States Newark, NJ
63 15:21.662+18.688United States Rockford, IL
64 Vincent Lauzon 16:41.888+19.361Canada Canada
65 Thomas Squib 15:07.095+19.562United States Derry, PA
66 Ivon Hays 15:38.361+20.645 St. Joseph, MI
67 16:54.775+20.871 Fort Wayne, IN
68 16:03.672+21.590United States Los Fresnos, TX
69 15:34.004+21.742United States Olney, IL
70 Gavin Mays 17:30.074+21.958United States Delaware, OH
71 Karter DeLong 17:10.960+22.898United States Coloma, MI
72 Evan Talbott 16:13.874+23.139 Danville, VA
73 Jack Winland 15:52.097+23.319United States Zanesville, OH
74 Ethan Eslinger 16:09.297+24.148United States Ottawa, IL
75 Trevor Dunn 16:47.117+24.375United States Mobile, AL
76 Zach Gareis 11:28.401+24.411United States Mars, PA
77 Griffin Maxwell 17:24.203+24.636United States Jamestown, OH
78 Jacob Beverage 17:45.844+24.638United States North Ridgeville, OH
79 Kyle Koosmann 16:00.651+24.919 Mellen, WI
80 Matthew Jackson 16:59.539+26.036United States Columbia Cross Roads, PA
81 Zane Klemz 16:07.430+26.048 Valparaiso
82 Landon Armbruster 13:16.426+26.899 Brookville, OH
83 Zach Peters 17:13.279+27.470United States Lakeville, OH
84 Isaac Langston 15:56.159+27.587United States Cutler, IN
85 Collin Hinrichs 17:36.857+31.372United States Fort Dodge, IA
86 Kyle Vidovich 17:51.314+32.224 Franklin
87 Ryan Lechien 17:39.974+32.780 Johnsonburg, PA
88 Michael Kitzmiller 16:28.314+34.535 Vicksburg, MI
89 James Cooper 16:31.017+35.158 Indianapolis, IN