450 Class

Group A Qualifying 1 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Chase Sexton 15:58.663--United States La Moille, IL
2 Justin Cooper 15:39.123+0.816United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
3 Hunter Lawrence 16:43.683+0.962Australia Landsborough, Australia
4 15:57.724+2.088Australia Korumburra, Australia
5 Jason Anderson 16:18.492+2.739United States Edgewood, NM
6 Aaron Plessinger 15:03.543+2.858United States Hamilton, OH
7 Dylan Ferrandis 15:34.467+3.297France Avignon, France
8 Christian Craig 15:36.718+3.569United States El Cajon, CA
9 Malcolm Stewart 16:39.534+4.664United States Haines City, FL
10 Jerry Robin 16:58.230+5.129United States Hamel, MN
11 Garrett Marchbanks 16:49.440+5.341United States Coalville, UT
12 Harri Kullas 16:51.138+5.443Estonia Estonia
13 Derek Kelley 15:02.831+6.401United States Riverside, CA
14 Shane McElrath 16:21.189+6.423United States Canton, NC
15 Phil Nicoletti 16:46.606+6.749United States Cochecton, NY
16 Broc Tickle 15:12.562+6.867United States Holly, MI
17 16:27.336+7.415France France
18 16:09.491+7.576United States Justin, TX
19 Cullin Park 16:32.284+7.709United States Clermont, FL
20 Marshal Weltin 16:07.345+7.722United States Ubly, MI
21 17:07.913+8.002 Topeka, KS
22 Jeremy Hand 16:14.972+8.379 Mantua, OH
23 Tristan Lane 17:15.253+8.494United States Deland, FL
24 Dean Wilson 15:15.930+8.584United Kingdom Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
25 Kyle Chisholm 17:11.293+9.114United States Clearwater, FL
26 Lorenzo Locurcio 16:46.225+9.187Venezuela Venezuela
27 15:21.436+9.215Estonia Estonia
28 Max Miller 15:26.417+9.232United States Springfield, OR
29 15:08.971+9.235United States Telford, PA
30 Anthony Rodriguez 16:10.001+9.454Venezuela Caracacus, Venezuela
31 15:28.497+10.300 Ottawa Lake, MI
32 Henry Miller 17:13.032+10.334 Rochester, MN
33 15:47.275+10.378France Paris, France
34 Fredrik Noren 8:16.303+10.525Sweden Lidköping, Sweden
35 15:05.774+11.274 Vineland, NJ
36 Zack Williams 17:11.690+11.341United States Elko, MN
37 14:47.366+11.448 Dade City, FL
38 Tyler Stepek 17:12.470+12.366United States Mount Airy, MD
39 Cade Clason 15:01.037+12.582 Arcadia, OH
40 15:06.340+12.751 Plymouth, MA
41 Jake Masterpool 16:00.576+13.011 Paradise, TX
42 15:19.370+13.305
43 15:57.263+13.875 Hanover, MA
44 8:27.028+19.593United States Stokesdale, NC
DNS Sweden Hallstahammar, Sweden