450 Class

Combined Qualifying Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Jett Lawrence 16:11.099--Australia Landsborough, Australia
2 Chase Sexton 15:10.661+2.109United States La Moille, IL
3 Jason Anderson 15:43.858+3.949United States Edgewood, NM
4 Hunter Lawrence 15:53.777+5.339Australia Landsborough, Australia
5 Shane McElrath 15:27.435+5.582United States Canton, NC
6 Justin Barcia 17:07.302+5.629United States Monroe, NY
7 Aaron Plessinger 16:05.914+5.804United States Hamilton, OH
8 Justin Cooper 15:25.512+6.652United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
9 Christian Craig 17:25.196+6.714United States El Cajon, CA
10 Dylan Ferrandis 17:12.438+6.990France Avignon, France
11 Fredrik Noren 15:12.823+7.943Sweden Lidköping, Sweden
12 Derek Kelley 13:56.588+8.711United States Riverside, CA
13 Max Miller 13:32.648+8.776United States Springfield, OR
14 Cullin Park 16:05.731+8.944United States Clermont, FL
15 Harri Kullas 15:24.722+9.045Estonia Estonia
16 17:50.143+9.291 Hanover, MA
17 Malcolm Stewart 17:24.183+9.643United States Haines City, FL
18 15:22.171+9.940France Paris, France
19 Marshal Weltin 15:14.150+9.966United States Ubly, MI
20 Jeremy Hand 16:01.284+9.998 Mantua, OH
21 15:52.564+10.026United States Stokesdale, NC
22 Phil Nicoletti 16:25.547+10.168United States Cochecton, NY
23 16:26.995+10.740United States Telford, PA
24 16:08.501+11.154United States Paris, TX
25 15:46.724+11.172France France
26 Justin Rodbell 16:02.631+11.755United States Prince Frederick, MD
27 17:30.330+11.778United States Justin, TX
28 17:13.098+11.787
29 Lorenzo Locurcio 16:32.563+11.906Venezuela Venezuela
30 Anthony Rodriguez 12:49.513+12.007Venezuela Caracacus, Venezuela
31 Henry Miller 16:13.863+12.020 Rochester, MN
32 Kyle Chisholm 17:19.327+12.372United States Clearwater, FL
33 14:24.977+12.629 Greensburg, PA
34 17:05.101+12.845United States Cairo, GA
35 Cade Clason 18:12.580+12.868 Arcadia, OH
36 Jerry Robin 16:32.263+12.876United States Hamel, MN
37 16:59.412+12.917 Falkirk
38 Zack Williams 17:03.150+12.979United States Elko, MN
39 John Short 15:24.247+12.988United States Pilot Point, TX
40 Tyler Stepek 16:11.117+13.528United States Mount Airy, MD
41 16:48.169+13.900 Vineland, NJ
42 12:49.579+14.080United Kingdom United Kingdom
43 17:01.100+15.180 Dade City, FL
44 16:11.602+15.699United States Easton, PA
45 15:57.047+15.893 Wilton, CT
46 16:01.846+15.988 Woodsboro, MD
47 15:18.005+16.197United States Goldsboro, MD
48 Brandon Hugney 15:49.928+16.213 Mount Joy, PA
49 16:51.586+16.974 Plymouth, MA
50 16:20.863+17.074United States Bozeman, MT
51 17:39.530+17.466United States Brookeville, MD
52 15:16.911+17.943 Eagan, MN
53 Taylor Beckwith 17:05.234+18.503United States Plainfield, MA
54 15:13.943+18.941 Titusville, FL
55 16:11.001+19.232 Ramona, CA
56 15:08.397+19.299 Rochester, NY
57 15:15.414+19.884 Ottawa Lake, MI
58 Zach Gareis 17:45.109+20.498United States Mars, PA
59 15:53.891+22.277 Streetsboro, OH
60 17:59.972+23.819 Avon, OH
61 15:31.011+24.049United States Brooklyn, NY
62 17:35.055+24.312United States Camas, WA
63 15:03.147+26.030United States Olney, IL
64 14:51.413+26.446 Summersville, WV
65 15:16.342+28.172 Chillicothe, IL
66 18:09.548+28.493United States Pleasanton, CA
67 15:46.962+29.237United States Los Fresnos, TX
68 Matthew Jackson 18:06.622+31.218United States Columbia Cross Roads, PA
69 Evan Talbott 15:41.846+32.762 Danville, VA
70 15:14.164+32.987 Rochester, NY
71 Zach Peters 15:36.688+33.745United States Lakeville, OH
72 Gavin Mays 17:12.542+33.766United States Delaware, OH
73 15:43.355+34.232United States Rockford, IL
74 Thomas Squib 16:33.926+35.429United States Derry, PA
75 Bennett Mantooth 18:31.750+39.512United States Danville, VA
76 Ryan Lechien 17:19.331+40.218 Johnsonburg, PA
77 14:50.642+40.318United States Cape Coral, FL
78 Joey DeNeen 6:32.617+40.846 Bedford, PA
79 Nicholas Smith 16:27.341+42.810United States Port Byron, NY
80 Nathan Murphy 17:16.262+42.987United States Mt. Airy, MD
81 Karter DeLong 14:40.505+43.064United States Coloma, MI
82 18:38.136+43.250United States Port Saint Lucie, FL
83 Patrick Anderson 17:39.978+44.273United States Hollywood, MD
84 Jacob Beverage 17:02.162+44.994United States North Ridgeville, OH
85 Jack Winland 17:21.685+45.350United States Zanesville, OH
86 13:39.566+45.399
87 Trent Yoder 16:54.328+47.817United States Grantsville, MD
88 Cory Broyles 17:23.971+56.836United States Elizabeth City, NC
89 13:08.898+62.645 Thurmont, MD
90 16:46.814+74.504 Reedsville, WV
91 Jayden Shindel 11:37.508+80.173United States Boiling Springs, PA
92 17:29.008+82.075 Oswego, NY