450 Class

Group A Qualifying 2 Results

RiderTimeIntervalBest LapHometownMachine
1 Jett Lawrence 16:11.099--Australia Landsborough, Australia
2 Chase Sexton 15:10.661+2.109United States La Moille, IL
3 Jason Anderson 15:43.858+3.949United States Edgewood, NM
4 Shane McElrath 15:27.435+5.582United States Canton, NC
5 Aaron Plessinger 16:05.914+5.804United States Hamilton, OH
6 Justin Cooper 15:25.512+6.652United States Cold Spring Harbor, NY
7 Christian Craig 17:25.196+6.714United States El Cajon, CA
8 Hunter Lawrence 15:07.102+6.796Australia Landsborough, Australia
9 Dylan Ferrandis 17:12.438+6.990France Avignon, France
10 Fredrik Noren 15:12.823+7.943Sweden Lidköping, Sweden
11 Derek Kelley 16:13.550+8.836United States Riverside, CA
12 Cullin Park 16:05.731+8.944United States Clermont, FL
13 Harri Kullas 15:24.722+9.045Estonia Estonia
14 Justin Barcia 11:16.603+9.066United States Monroe, NY
15 Malcolm Stewart 17:24.183+9.643United States Haines City, FL
16 15:22.171+9.940France Paris, France
17 Marshal Weltin 15:14.150+9.966United States Ubly, MI
18 Jeremy Hand 16:01.284+9.998 Mantua, OH
19 Max Miller 17:55.925+10.056United States Springfield, OR
20 Phil Nicoletti 16:25.547+10.168United States Cochecton, NY
21 16:26.995+10.740United States Telford, PA
22 16:08.501+11.154United States Paris, TX
23 17:30.330+11.778United States Justin, TX
24 17:13.098+11.787
25 Anthony Rodriguez 12:49.513+12.007Venezuela Caracacus, Venezuela
26 Henry Miller 16:13.863+12.020 Rochester, MN
27 15:42.050+12.113France France
28 Kyle Chisholm 17:19.327+12.372United States Clearwater, FL
29 Cade Clason 18:12.580+12.868 Arcadia, OH
30 Jerry Robin 16:32.263+12.876United States Hamel, MN
31 Zack Williams 17:03.150+12.979United States Elko, MN
32 John Short 15:24.247+12.988United States Pilot Point, TX
33 16:59.659+13.125 Falkirk
34 Lorenzo Locurcio 15:48.345+13.890Venezuela Venezuela
35 16:48.169+13.900 Vineland, NJ
36 Justin Rodbell 14:17.538+13.979United States Prince Frederick, MD
37 Tyler Stepek 15:38.029+14.090United States Mount Airy, MD
38 17:01.100+15.180 Dade City, FL
39 16:01.846+15.988 Woodsboro, MD
40 16:51.586+16.974 Plymouth, MA
41 15:16.911+17.943 Eagan, MN
42 15:05.425+19.121United States Cairo, GA
43 15:15.414+19.884 Ottawa Lake, MI
44 15:58.785+20.563 Titusville, FL
45 17:59.972+23.819 Avon, OH
46 18:09.548+28.493United States Pleasanton, CA
47 10:39.062+1:11.008United States Cape Coral, FL